GOOLE TRIATHLON RESULTS

GOOLE TRIATHLON RESULTS

SUNDAY 16TH JULY 2017

SUNDAY 16TH JULY 2017

pool
500m
directions_bike
12km
directions_run
5km
pool
500m
directions_bike
12km
directions_run
5km
Place
Name
Swim
Bike
Run
Total
1st
Michael Flaherty
07:18
18:51
21:20
00:47:29
2nd
Ryan Williams
06:48
19:25
21:30
00:47:43
3rd
Jonathan Clarke
06:21
21:41
20:18
00:48:20
4th
Steve Denniss
08:23
19:28
20:34
00:48:25
T5
Jake Woods
08:28
21:08
21:56
00:51:32
T5
Edward Walker
08:24
20:16
22:52
00:51:32
7th
James Williamson
J Williamson
08:41
21:51
21:43
00:52:15
8th
Richard Wormald
09:12
20:56
22:46
00:52:54
9th
James Watson
08:57
21:31
22:53
00:53:21
10th
Chris Bahra
07:36
23:21
22:27
00:53:24
11th
Antony De Csernatony
A De Csernatony
09:10
21:38
22:52
00:53:40
12th
Michael Hemsworth
Mike Hemsworth
08:46
22:36
22:26
00:53:48
13th
Patrick Harness
10:15
23:11
20:29
00:53:55
14th
Richard Bramham
Rich Bramham
09:04
23:58
21:27
00:54:29
15th
Ben Coldwell
08:47
24:55
20:49
00:54:31
16th
Chloe Tucker
09:27
21:35
23:46
00:54:48
17th
Johnny McFaul
09:21
24:33
20:57
00:54:51
18th
Luke Sparham
09:06
21:54
23:52
00:54:52
19th
Karen Markland
08:10
21:56
25:05
00:55:11
20th
Jamie Moseley
09:16
22:03
24:13
00:55:32
21st
Robbie Smith
10:15
21:23
24:00
00:55:38
22nd
Lucy Burn
07:37
22:31
26:08
00:56:16
23rd
Craig Appleton
08:20
23:25
24:46
00:56:31
24th
Gareth Allen
08:54
20:23
27:34
00:56:51
25th
Steve Whitlam
09:32
24:08
24:06
00:57:46
26th
Tom Marshall
10:23
22:25
25:00
00:57:48
27th
Katie Holden
08:07
24:50
25:11
00:58:08
28th
Owain Jones
07:52
22:15
28:08
00:58:15
29th
Chris Sharp
09:04
24:21
24:56
00:58:21
30th
Mark Gronow
09:34
25:52
23:30
00:58:56
31st
John Barker
09:15
23:55
26:09
00:59:19
32nd
Russ Jackson
11:03
22:40
26:22
01:00:05
33rd
Will Walker
09:20
25:49
25:08
01:00:17
34th
Beth Grogan
09:29
25:44
25:28
01:00:41
35th
Zoe Smith
09:03
24:01
27:39
01:00:43
36th
Terry Sinar
11:00
25:05
24:55
01:01:00
37th
Felicity Caddick
09:26
26:25
25:43
01:01:34
38th
David Maskell
10:34
25:49
25:43
01:02:06
39th
Richard Falkingham
Rich Falkingham
11:38
25:52
24:50
01:02:20
40th
Jayne Creer
09:07
24:03
29:18
01:02:28
41st
Jamie McKeith
08:32
22:04
32:05
01:02:41
42nd
Catherine O'Brien
08:51
25:23
28:38
01:02:52
43rd
Allen Whitehead
09:47
25:49
27:27
01:03:03
44th
Craig Davey
08:57
24:17
30:02
01:03:16
45th
Jon Reeves
09:47
26:41
26:55
01:03:23
46th
Harry Jackson
12:21
24:53
26:29
01:03:43
47th
Harry Patrick
10:05
29:38
24:24
01:04:07
48th
Craig Walker
09:59
25:43
28:32
01:04:14
49th
Christopher Scott
09:54
25:13
29:28
01:04:35
50th
Jerry Price
16:02
24:54
23:51
01:04:47
51st
Dave Roffey
11:47
25:05
28:02
01:04:54
52nd
Catherine James
11:44
26:03
27:58
01:05:45
53rd
Becky Turner
07:19
27:30
32:08
01:06:57
54th
Katarzyna Szalecka
Kat Szalecka
12:01
29:07
26:13
01:07:21
55th
Emma Rawson
08:55
29:03
29:59
01:07:57
56th
Ian Bullass
09:07
29:40
29:13
01:08:00
57th
Sally Wheelhouse
14:33
26:46
26:59
01:08:18
58th
Philippa Oldridge
10:32
31:34
26:49
01:08:55
59th
Elly Robinson
10:11
27:03
31:50
01:09:04
60th
Lee Smith
13:47
27:46
27:36
01:09:09
61st
Stephen Hughes
08:35
24:39
36:34
01:09:48
62nd
Craig Suddaby
13:27
28:25
28:10
01:10:02
63rd
Lesley Winn
11:58
27:04
31:34
01:10:36
64th
Ghysilaine Bodycombe
Gilly Bodycombe
12:38
27:09
31:09
01:10:56
65th
Tim Leighton
11:18
29:00
30:45
01:11:03
66th
Carrie Simmonds
09:26
29:53
33:18
01:12:37
67th
Melissa Kelly
11:42
29:27
31:53
01:13:02
68th
Danny Kelly
11:41
29:29
31:56
01:13:06
69th
Malcolm Taylor
11:02
27:44
34:57
01:13:43
70th
Katie Purcell
07:58
28:54
36:53
01:13:45
71st
Isobel Cooke
09:26
29:57
36:14
01:15:37
72nd
Charlotte Mills
12:39
33:57
29:55
01:16:31
73rd
Paul Brewer
17:27
29:54
29:23
01:16:44
74th
Nigel Kitching
15:29
29:59
31:49
01:17:17
75th
Clare Gormley
13:17
29:57
34:18
01:17:32
76th
Samantha Broome
Sam Broome
09:08
28:11
40:49
01:18:08
77th
Ruth Houlder
13:02
30:14
37:58
01:21:14
78th
Lee Sherburn
11:40
32:33
37:08
01:21:21
79th
Lynne Owen
14:12
30:59
37:57
01:23:08
80th
Jenny Ashmore
14:26
32:59
38:45
01:26:10
81st
Edward Backhouse
Ed Backhouse
12:30
41:52
31:51
01:26:13
82nd
Rosanna Cawthorn
Rose Cawthorn
13:44
37:42
37:02
01:28:28
83rd
Lindsay Vaughan
14:17
36:22
50:04
01:40:43
84th
Brian Knight
15:15
33:01
55:28
01:43:44
85th
Saima Sherburn
18:07
36:27
52:15
01:46:49
86th
Kerry Roberts
16:17
42:39
49:10
01:48:06
87th
Nicola Fields
19:42
43:46
52:28
01:55:56
88th
Lottie Myles
12:49
58:50
44:21
01:56:00
DNF
Ruth Wilson
11:27
25:37
*
DNF
Goole Sports Therapy
Goole Sports Therapy

THE CHILLER

LAST RACE

PARKRUN

directions_run
Share this page
Facebook
Flickr
Google
Google+
Instagram
LinkedIn
PayPal
Pinterest
Skype
StumbleUpon
Tumblr
Twitter
Vimeo
WhatsApp
YouTube
Contact Me
Email This Page
Print This Page
Site Map